Ausstellungen

Datum Typ Ort

Ausstellungs- /Sonderleiter

Meldeschluss

Onlinemeldung

Meldeschein Statistik
17.6.2018 IRA

Erfurt

Messe
Gothaer Str. 34
99094 Erfurt

Dieter Baumgarten
Tel: (0 36 21) 73 54 83
braunekleinpudel@gmx.de

Richterin: Liane Kubbe, D

1) 9.4.2018
2) 7.5.2018
OM   ST
23.6.2018 NRA

Meisdorf

Schloßpark
Allee 5
06463 Falkenstein/OT Meisdorf

Regina Schmeißer
Tel.: (03 92 03) 5 19 46
regina-schmeisser@t-online.de

Richteränderung: Lisbeth Mach, CH

1) 13.5.2018
2) 27.5.2018
OM     
24.6.2018 SRA

Ahlbeck

Brückengang
17375 Ahlbeck

Gabriele Kasper
(0 39 76) 28 00 49
gabrielekasper.1@gmx.de

Richter: Dieter Schoknecht, D

17.6.2018 OM MS  
30.6.2018 IRA

Hannover

Messe
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover

Petra Arnold
Tel: (0 48 77) 99 07 50
dpkberndsaft@aol.com

Richterin: Janett Ehlerding, D


1) 25.4.2018
2) 16.5.2018
OM    
1.7..2018 IRA

Annual Trophy Show

Messe
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover

Petra Arnold
Tel: (0 48 77) 99 07 50
dpkberndsaft@aol.com

Richterin: Uta Huppertz, D


1) 25.4.2018
2) 16.5.2018
OM    
7.7.2018 SRA

Ludwigshafen

Platzgelände
Im Heuweg 135
67063 Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Silke Busam
Tel.: (06 21) 5 38 06 96
sibu372@gmx.de

Richterin: Ute Wellhöfer, D

1) 30.6.2018 OM MS   
8.7.2018 IRA

Ludwigshafen

Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Erzbergerstraße 89
67063 Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Renate Veit
Tel.: (0 68 97) 76 39 18
renateveit_gundolfheckmann@t-online.de

Richterin: Doris Kühn, D

1) 9.5.2018
2)30.5.2018
verlängert bis 6.6. 12h
OM    
15.7.2018 SRA

Lünen

Platzgelände
Brechtener Straße 58
44536 Lünen-Brambauer

Heidrun Holland
Tel.: (0 23 06) 25 92 82
holland01@versanet.de

Richterin: Doris Kühn, D

8.7.2018 OM MS  
22.7.2018 SRA

Eisenach

Werner-Aßmann-Halle
Julius-Lipold-Str
99817 Eisenach/Thr.

Dieter Schuchardt
Tel.: (03 69 24) 4 19 69
vom-karolinenberg@web.de

Richter: Rainer Jacobs, D

15.7.2018 OM MS  
5.8.2018 IRA

Gießen

Hessenhalle
An der Hessenhalle 11
35398 Gießen

Ines Weiß
Tel: (0 61 22) 5 05 99 00
ines_weiss@web.de

Richterin: Anke Taubitz-Münchow, D

1) 25.6.2018
2) 16.7.2018
OM    
26.8.2018 IRA

German Winner

Messe
Messe-Allee 1
04356 Leipzig

Regina Schmeißer
Tel.: (03 92 03) 5 19 46
regina-schmeisser@t-online.de

Richter: Carsten Birk, DK

1) 26.6.2018
2)17.7.2018
OM    
2.9.2018 NRA

Bremen

Emslandhallen
Theodor-Heuss-Allee
28215 Bremen

Angelika Knappe
Tel.: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

Richter: Rainer Jacobs, D

1) 9.7.2018
2) 23.7.2018
OM    
9.9.2018 SRA

Frankfurt (Freiland)

Platzgelände
Grundweg
60437 Frankfurt-Harheim

Ines Weiß
Tel.: (0 61 22) 5 05 99 00
ines_weiss@web.de

Richterin: Liane Kubbe, D

2.9.2018 OM MS  
16.9.2018 SRA

54. DPK-Siegerschau

Reitrevier Münchehofe
Münchehofer Str. 1
15366 Hoppegarten

Stephanie Schuster
Tel.: (01 79) 7 53 08 94
stephanie_aido@yahoo.de

Svein Erik Björnes, DK: Groß- u. Toypudel
Stefica Lazic, SRB: Klein- u. Zwergpudel
Yvonne Schöne, D: alle Neufarbenpudel

9.9.2018 OM     
22.9.2018 SRA

Wallerfangen (Freiland)

Platzgelände
Lothringer Str. 32
66798 Wallerfangen

Wolfgang Spreier
Tel.: (0 68 31) 70 36 47
spreier.w@arcor.de

Richterin: Janett Ehlerding, D

16.9.2018 OM MS   
7.10.2018 IRA

Rostock

HanseMesse
Zur HanseMesse 1-2
18106 Rostock

Dieter Schoknecht
Tel.: (03 97 79) 14 43 43
dpk.ueckermuender-heide@freenet.de

Richterin: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D

1) 8.8.2018
2) 7.10.2018
OM    
20.10.2018 SRA

Augsburg

Zum Gemeinschaftshaus 1
86573 Obergriesbach

Werner Lingenfelser
Tel.: (0 82 51) 87 18 58
werner.lingenfelser@web.de

Richterin: Heidi Kirschbichler, A

14.10.2018 OM MS  
21.10.2018 SRA

Augsburg

Zum Gemeinschaftshaus 1
86573 Obergriesbach

Werner Lingenfelser
Tel.: (0 82 51) 87 18 58
werner.lingenfelser@web.de

Richter: Rainer Jacobs, D

14.10.2018 OM MS  
10.11.2018 NRA

Karlsruhe

Messe Karlsruhe
Messeallee 1
76287 Rheinstetten

Peter Gaßner
Tel.: (07 11) 80 44 98
P_Gassner@web.de

Richter: Georg Walther, D

1) 21.9.2018
2) 5.10.2018
OM    
11.11.2018 IRA

Karlsruhe

Messe Karlsruhe
Messeallee 1
76287 Rheinstetten

Peter Gaßner
Tel.: (07 11) 80 44 98
P_Gassner@web.de

Richterin: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D

1) 21.9.2018
2) 5.10.2018
OM    
8.12.2018 NRA

Kassel

Messe
Damaschkestraße 55
34121 Kassel

Angelika Knappe
Tel.: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

1) 16.10.2018
2) 10.11.2018
OM