Ausstellungen

Datum Typ Ort

Ausstellungs- /Sonderleiter

Meldeschluss

Onlinemeldung

Meldeschein Statistik
8.12.2018 NRA

Kassel

Messe
Damaschkestraße 55
34121 Kassel

Angelika Knappe
Tel.: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

Richter: Jochen Eberhardt, D

1) 16.10.2018
2) 10.11.2018
OM   ST
9.3.2019 IRA

Offenburg

Ortenau Halle
Schutterwälder Str. 3
77656 Offenburg

Claudia Heuer
Tel.: (0 69) 68 41 54 nach 18h
claudia_heuer@web.de

Richter: Georg Walther, D

1) 18.1.2019
2) 1.2.2019
OM    
17.3.2019 SRA

Eisenach

Werner-Aßmann-Halle
Julius-Lipold-Str
99817 Eisenach/Thr.

Dieter Schuchardt
Tel.: (03 69 24) 4 19 69
vom-karolinenberg@web.de

Richterin: Uta Huppertz, D

10.3.2019 OM    
28.4.2019 SRA

Ilmenau

Sporthalle
Schleusingerstr. 36a
98693 Ilmenau OT Manebach

Dieter Baumgarten
Tel: (0 36 21) 3 35 24 97‬
braunekleinpudel@gmx.de

Richterin: Renata Smyckova, CZ

14.4.2019 OM    
19.5.2019 IRA

Dortmund

Westfalenhalle
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Krause
b.krause1120@gmail.com
1) 20.3.2019
2)
10.4.2019
OM    
26.5.2019 SRA

Frankfurt

Platzgelände
Grundweg
60437 Frankfurt-Harheim

Ines Weiß
Tel: (0 61 22) 5 05 99 00
ines_weiss@web.de

19.5.2019 OM    
1.6.2019 NRA

Erfurt

Messe
Gothaer Str. 34
99094 Erfurt

Dieter Baumgarten
Tel:  (0 36 21) 3 35 24 97‬
braunekleinpudel@gmx.de
1) 8.4.2019
2) 6.5.2019
OM    
2.6.2019 IRA

Erfurt

Messe
Gothaer Str. 34
99094 Erfurt

Dieter Baumgarten
Tel:  (0 36 21) 3 35 24 97‬
braunekleinpudel@gmx.de
1) 8.4.2019
2) 6.5.2019
OM    
15.6.2019 SRA

Wallerfangen

Platzgelände
Lothringer Str. 32
66798 Wallerfangen

Wolfgang Spreier
Tel.: (0 68 31) 70 36 47
spreier.w@arcor.de

Richterin: Doris Kühn, D

9.6.2018 OM    
23.6.2019 NRA

Meisdorf

Schloßpark
Allee 5
06463 Falkenstein/OT Meisdorf

Regina Schmeißer
Tel: (03 92 03) 5 19 46
regina-schmeisser@t-online.de
1) 15.4.2019
2) 20.5.2019
OM    
30.6.2019 SRA

Halle

"Neptunklause" Im Golfhaus
Am Persebach 8
06231 Bad Dürrenberg

Doris Adamski
Tel: (03 46 36) 7 06 33
vom_Modeeck@web.de
23.6.2019 OM    
6.7.2019 IRA

Hannover

Messe
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover

Petra Arnold
Tel.: (0 48 77) 99 07 50
starvomsirius80@aol.com
1) 8.5.2019
2) 29.5.2019
OM    
14.7.2019 IRA

Nürnberg

Messe
Karl-Schönleben-Strasse
90471 Nürnberg

Angelika Knappe
Tel: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

1) 6.5.2019

2) 4.6.2019

OM    
3.8.2019 IRA

Bremen

Emslandhallen
Theodor-Heuss-Allee
28215 Bremen

Angelika Knappe
Tel: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de
1) 3.6.2019
2) 24.6.2019
OM    
25.8.2019 SRA

Frankfurt

Platzgelände
Grundweg
60437 Frankfurt-Harheim

Ines Weiß
Tel: (0 61 22) 5 05 99 00
ines_weiss@web.de
18.8.2019 OM    
8.9.2019 SRA

55. DPK-Siegerschau

Mehrzweckhalle Scherfede
Bruchring 37
34414 Scherfede

Norbert Feller
Tel.: (0 56 44) 30 39 84
norbert-feller@web.de
25.8.2019 OM    
21.9.2019 SRA

Wallerfangen

Platzgelände
Lothringer Str. 32
66798 Wallerfangen

Wolfgang Spreier
Tel.: (0 68 31) 70 36 47
spreier.w@arcor.de

Richterin: Anke Taubitz-Münchow, D

15.9.2018 OM    
5.10.2019 IRA

Rostock

HanseMesse
Zur HanseMesse 1-2
18106 Rostock

Petra Arnold
Tel.: (0 48 77) 99 07 50
starvomsirius80@aol.com
1) 7.8.2019
2) 28.8.2019
OM    
11.10.2019 IRA

Dortmund

Westfalenhalle
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Krause
b.krause1120@gmail.com
1) 14.8.2019
2)
4.9.2019
OM    
13.10.2019 IRA

Bundessieger

Westfalenhalle
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Krause
b.krause1120@gmail.com
1) 14.8.2019
2)
4.9.2019
OM    
7.12.2019 NRA

Kassel

Messe
Damaschkestraße 55
34121 Kassel

Angelika Knappe
Tel.: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

1) 15.10.2019
2) 9.11.2019
OM    
8.12.2019 IRA

Kassel

Messe
Damaschkestraße 55
34121 Kassel

Angelika Knappe
Tel.: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

1) 15.10.2019
2) 9.11.2019
OM